Races & Events‎ > ‎Telford 10K‎ > ‎

Telford 10K 2008

21-Dec-08

Pos Num Forename Surname Cat Club Time
1 693 Dave Webb SM Leeds City AC 00:29:50
2 528 Neil Gamester SM Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:29:58
3 639 John McCole SM Liverpool Harriers 00:30:35
4 663 James Wilkinson SM Leeds City AC 00:30:36
5 640 Pete Freedman SM Tavistock AC 00:30:37
6 480 Ewan Malloch SM Woodford Green 00:31:05
7 685 Kevin Skinner SM Newham & Essex Beagles 00:31:19
8 297 Benjamin Jones SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:31:28
9 485 James Bailey SM Sale Harriers 00:31:35
10 73 James Phillipson SM Sale Harriers 00:31:47
11 634 Paul Ward MV40 Wrekin Road Runners 00:31:57
12 609 Damian Nicholls SM Wilmslow 00:32:01
13 165 Ben Gamble SM Stone Master Marathoners 00:32:03
14 541 Joe Brocklehurst SM Stratford upon Avon AC 00:32:14
15 311 Mike Burrett SM Leeds City AC 00:32:21
16 148 Adam Elliott SM Sale Harriers 00:32:31
17 249 Tom Holden SM Tipton Harriers 00:32:41
18 681 Josh Guilmant SM Phoenix AC 00:32:42
19 234 Stephen Emery SM Rugby & Northampton AC 00:32:45
20 679 Rob Keal SM Notts AC 00:32:48
21 669 Chris Rimmer SM Telford A.C. 00:33:08
22 503 Andrew Welch SM Ashford AC 00:33:11
23 412 Emerson Combstock SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:33:26
24 602 Bryn Reynolds SM Herts Phoenix 00:33:33
25 579 Dean Parker SM Bournville Harriers 00:33:48
26 698 Marc Clayton SM Beckenham RC 00:33:51
27 195 Andrew Bunn SM Norwich Road Runners 00:33:55
28 358 Henryk Piotrowski MV40 Tipton Harriers 00:33:56
29 531 Claire Martin SF Telford A.C. 00:33:57
30 495 Paul Griffiths MV40 Neath Harriers 00:34:05
31 543 Adam Clansey SM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:34:10
32 641 Harry Wiltshire SM Tavistock AC 00:34:33
33 194 Carl Summer SM Huncote Harriers 00:34:33
34 699 Tom Warrender SM Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:34:43
35 161 Dean Hill SM Tipton Harriers 00:34:47
36 660 Mark Hadley MV40 Halesowen A & C.C. 00:34:48
37 394 Peter Dimbleby SM Birchfield Harriers 00:35:01
38 39 Jamie Anderson SM Telford Harriers 00:35:10
39 400 Mark Neeld MV40 Stone Master Marathoners 00:35:10
40 614 Richard O'Sullivan SM Tipton Harriers 00:35:13
41 383 Nathan Jones SM CLC Striders 00:35:17
42 447 Debbie Walters FV40 Birchfield Harriers 00:35:18
43 337 Andrea Woodvine SF Aldershot, Farnham & District 00:35:19
44 600 Olivia Walwyn SF City of Norwich AC 00:35:22
45 344 Darren Washington MV40 City of Stoke AC 00:35:39
46 286 Matthew Grainge SM Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:35:41
47 69 Nick Dukes SM Les Croupiers RC 00:36:09
48 619 Nolan Wilkens SM Beckenham RC 00:36:15
49 439 Sian Davies SF Telford A.C. 00:36:22
50 696 Steve Smythe MV50 Dulwich Runners 00:36:24
51 363 Richard Jones MV45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:36:26
52 695 Clare Elms FV40 Dulwich Runners 00:36:30
53 667 Derek Donaghy MV50 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:32
54 246 Philip George SM Les Croupiers RC 00:36:33
55 341 Dewi Roberts MV40 Abergele Harriers 00:36:34
56 399 Sarah Simmons SF Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:36:36
57 221 Greg Wilson MV50 Telford A.C. 00:36:46
58 52 Dom Kirby SM Shrewsbury A.C. 00:36:49
59 497 Iwan Jones SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:36:52
60 645 Christian Varley SM Manx Harriers 00:36:53
61 692 Ben McDonald SM Telford AC 00:36:55
62 271 Marc Gadsden SM Telford Harriers 00:37:00
63 114 Emma Phillips SF Birchfield Harriers 00:37:03
64 468 Peter Craddock SM Wrekin Sport 00:37:06
65 597 Kevin Monk MV45 Halesowen A & C.C. 00:37:07
66 347 Stephen Grubb MV45 Aldridge R.C. 00:37:11
67 429 Roy Wadey MV45 Unattached 00:37:16
68 53 David Brewer MV40 Unattached 00:37:18
69 596 Daniel Cleary SM Halesowen A & C.C. 00:37:20
70 237 Joanna Emery SF Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:37:26
71 551 Sian Slade SF Birchfield Harriers 00:37:28
72 308 Nick Thomas MV45 Telford Harriers 00:37:30
73 520 Richard Walsh SM Worcester A.C. 00:37:37
74 1 Mike Anslow SM Stourbridge R.C. 00:37:38
75 396 Mark Wood MV40 North Staffs RRA 00:37:42
76 305 Danielle Stewart SF Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:37:59
77 323 Richard Hunter SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:38:00
78 559 Gary Harper MV45 Shrewsbury A.C. 00:38:05
79 270 James Paddock SM Unattached 00:38:07
80 227 David Marston-Jones SM Unattached 00:38:15
81 259 Jayne Dickens FV35 Trentham RC 00:38:20
82 517 Steve Bowman SM Chase Harriers 00:38:27
83 57 Paul Davies MV40 Oswestry Olympians 00:38:28
84 160 Lynne Cox SF Tipton Harriers 00:38:29
85 662 Marc Sciven MV45 Worcester A.C. 00:38:32
86 424 Jason Harland SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:33
87 409 Zara Hyde-Peters FV45 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:38:35
88 490 Chris Cleary MV45 Halesowen A & C.C. 00:38:38
89 505 Chris Marshall MV40 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:48
90 201 Chris Halstead SM Newport & District R.C. 00:38:51
91 398 Harvey Rose SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:39:02
92 74 Jamie Davies SM Telford AC. 00:39:03
93 254 Paul Jameson MV45 West Bromwich Harriers 00:39:05
94 309 William Harris MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:06
95 33 Gary Palmer SM Sportstest 00:39:08
96 449 Elaine Laver SF Reading Road Runners 00:39:08
97 448 Toby Laver SM Reading Road Runners 00:39:08
98 697 Mark Withecombe SM Beckenham RC 00:39:11
99 638 Kirsty Longley SF Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:39:18
100 8 Peter Walters SM Stourbridge R.C. 00:39:24
101 690 Alan McDonald MV55 Telford A.C. 00:39:28
102 418 Dave Smith MV40 Tipton Harriers 00:39:41
103 674 Sophie Williams SF Birchfield Harriers 00:39:42
104 248 Catherine Veysey SF Tipton Harriers 00:39:46
105 244 Kate Williams SF Tipton Harriers 00:39:49
106 413 Chris Talbot SM Telford A.C. 00:39:53
107 583 John Cooke MV55 Stone Master Marathoners 00:40:00
108 314 Nick Jones MV45 Shrewsbury A.C. 00:40:03
109 16 Jos Jones SM Aberystwyth AC 00:40:06
110 210 Chris Wakeman MV50 Shrewsbury A.C. 00:40:09
111 375 Andy Maybury MV40 Black Pear Joggers 00:40:14
112 32 Lyndon Bird MV40 Unattached 00:40:24
113 469 Anthony Craddock SM Unattached 00:40:27
114 542 Darren Mitchelmore MV40 Unattached 00:40:30
115 356 Martin Wallace MV45 Chase Harriers 00:40:34
116 464 Andrew Sedgley MV40 Telford Harriers 00:40:36
117 671 Shane Connolly MV40 Telford A.C. 00:40:44
118 151 Andrew Davies MV55 Telford Harriers 00:40:46
119 467 Stuart Ruston MV40 Unattached 00:40:52
120 456 Danielle Johnson SF Birchfield Harriers 00:40:53
121 164 Amy Cope SF Stone Master Marathoners 00:40:56
122 35 Richard Brittain MV40 Tipton Harriers 00:41:03
123 351 Simon Goodwin SM Unattached 00:41:15
124 687 Martin Swensson SM Penny Lane Striders 00:41:16
125 519 Julian Cross SM Unattached 00:41:17
126 233 Steve Summers MV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:41:21
127 646 Andrew Hellowell SM Unattached 00:41:26
128 391 Guy Aartse-Tuyn MV40 North Staffs RRA 00:41:31
129 129 Russell Eaton MV40 Unattached 00:41:34
130 566 Andrew Truswell SM Unattached 00:41:44
131 417 Allan Henderson SM Unattached 00:41:47
132 393 Elaine Mayfield SF Wimbledon Windmilers 00:41:53
133 364 Jonathan Morgan MV50 Whitchurch Whippets 00:41:54
134 635 Paul Eardley MV40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:42:00
135 96 Eric Stannard MV40 Unattached 00:42:03
136 206 David Robertson MV40 uknetrunner.co.uk 00:42:10
137 324 David Whymant MV60 Amazing Feet RC 00:42:12
138 15 Darren Spooner SM Unattached 00:42:14
139 128 Andrew Boardman MV40 Stourbridge R.C. 00:42:16
140 484 Steve Bajic MV50 Telford Harriers 00:42:30
141 302 Malcolm Roberts MV40 Unattached 00:42:38
142 594 Michael Cutler MV50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:45
143 228 Robert Sharam SM Whitchurch Whippets 00:42:50
144 461 Darren Flavell SM Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:43:07
145 588 Ian Hopkins MV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:43:13
146 145 David Perry MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:18
147 563 David Rose MV45 Newport & District RC 00:43:23
148 256 John Clemens MV65 Stone Master Marathoners 00:43:38
149 86 Paul Fiddler MV40 Unattached 00:43:42
150 306 Dean Richards SM Whitchurch Whippets 00:43:43
151 170 Karl Morris SM Black Country Triathletes 00:43:47
152 554 Daniel Young SM Unattached 00:43:52
153 633 Robert Norman SM Belper Harriers 00:43:53
154 661 Marek Kaminski MV55 Wrekin Road Runners 00:43:53
155 63 Juliet Hoad FV40 Telford A.C. 00:43:54
156 147 Chris Preece SM Unattached 00:43:55
157 577 Keith Bywater MV45 Unattached 00:44:00
158 236 Jonathan Pierce MV55 Telford Harriers 00:44:01
159 642 Andrew Coles MV40 Newport & District RC 00:44:03
160 493 David Stanway MV45 Unattached 00:44:09
161 494 Jonathon Stanway SM Unattached 00:44:21
162 27 Susannah Gill SF Unattached 00:44:24
163 94 Marko Stolic SM Newport & District RC 00:44:26
164 232 Simon Phillips SM Whitchurch Whippets 00:44:27
165 339 Daniel Fleetwood SM Shrewsbury A.C. 00:44:28
166 59 Adam Stockwell SM Shrewsbury A.C. 00:44:34
167 312 Ian Foster SM Unattached 00:44:35
168 604 Terry Yarnall MV40 Unattached 00:44:37
169 672 Helena Bramwell FV40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:51
170 508 Michael Owen SM Telford Harriers 00:44:55
171 546 Sam Freeman MV55 Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers 00:44:57
172 562 Jo Meadowcroft FV35 Whitchurch Whippets 00:44:59
173 433 Jeremy Bolwell MV40 Ludlow Runners RC 00:45:00
174 14 Peter Smith SM Unattached 00:45:03
175 166 Tim Brown MV40 Unattached 00:45:07
176 443 Libby Collinson FV50 Unattached 00:45:08
177 574 Michael Bywater MV40 Unattached 00:45:08
178 278 Iain Price MV40 Unattached 00:45:10
179 666 Andy Barton MV50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:45:12
180 514 Simon Clancy SM Unattached 00:45:15
181 621 Stephen Hogan MV40 Unattached 00:45:16
182 537 Adrian Melbourn SM Unattached 00:45:17
183 584 Linda Cooke FV50 Stone Master Marathoners 00:45:19
184 24 Matthew Lett-Charnock SM Unattached 00:45:22
185 657 Barrie Morris SM Unattached 00:45:46
186 648 Clive Smith MV60 Centurion RC 00:45:49
187 157 Paul Roberts MV50 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:56
188 486 Paul Pemberton SM Unattached 00:45:57
189 386 Nigel Tatton MV40 Unattached 00:46:04
190 575 James Bywater SM Unattached 00:46:07
191 455 Sue Whittingham FV50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:13
192 408 Adam Spiers SM Evesham Vale RC 00:46:26
193 272 Edward Smee SM Unattached 00:46:31
194 214 Mark Day SM Trentham RC 00:46:32
195 291 Neil Hazlehurst SM Unattached 00:46:34
196 156 Malvyn Austin MV45 Unattached 00:46:43
197 445 Louise Baker FV40 Yeovil Road Runners 00:46:44
198 328 Andrew Ludbrook SM Unattached 00:46:50
199 430 David Proffitt MV55 Newport Harriers 00:46:51
200 587 Gareth Ellis MV40 Unattached 00:46:52
201 632 Ian Watkins MV50 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:53
202 549 Kevin Birch SM Unattached 00:46:53
203 385 Mark Washbourne SM Unattached 00:46:56
204 434 Peter Roberts MV50 Unattached 00:46:56
205 241 Paul Bennett MV40 Unattached 00:46:56
206 140 Christine Sedman-Smith FV60 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:46:59
207 376 Pauline Newton FV55 Newport & District RC 00:46:59
208 568 Stephen Higginson SM Unattached 00:47:08
209 7 Lauren Morley SF Oswestry Olympians 00:47:13
210 603 Jonathan Rio SM Unattached 00:47:13
211 492 Robert Chittock SM Unattached 00:47:16
212 220 Mark Barnes SM Unattached 00:47:20
213 515 Grace Hough FV55 Telford Harriers 00:47:31
214 451 Kevin Storar MV50 Unattached 00:47:36
215 224 Kevin Allerton SM Stone Master Marathoners 00:47:41
216 196 Sarah Mawhinney FV40 Unattached 00:47:50
217 287 Michael Whitehead MV40 Unattached 00:47:53
218 43 Ralph Jones SM Unattached 00:47:59
219 665 Richard Anthony SM Unattached 00:48:00
220 388 Sara Dobson SF Newport & District RC 00:48:01
221 92 Andrew Tomlinson MV40 Unattached 00:48:02
222 10 David Austin MV45 Unattached 00:48:05
223 605 Martyn Ruscoe SM Unattached 00:48:07
224 530 Angela Seddon-Doyle SF Unattached 00:48:07
225 620 Michael Anthony SM Unattached 00:48:08
226 257 Ros Barker FV45 Stone Master Marathoners 00:48:08
227 592 Katherine Liver SF Unattached 00:48:10
228 444 Stuart Dewdney MV45 Unattached 00:48:11
229 650 Tim Smith MV45 Telford Harriers 00:48:12
230 269 Wayne Fisher SM Unattached 00:48:16
231 154 John Ebrey MV55 Unattached 00:48:18
232 226 Roger Sandland MV65 Telford A.C. 00:48:20
233 158 Michael Molloy MV40 Unattached 00:48:23
234 239 Paul Crawford MV40 Unattached 00:48:24
235 406 Dylan Wright SM Unattached 00:48:24
236 978 Unknown Runner   Number not registered. 00:48:24
237 578 Ian Rutherford MV45 Unattached 00:48:26
238 471 Stephen Jones SM Unattached 00:48:27
239 197 Michael Collins MV40 Blythe Bridge RC 00:48:28
240 460 Edward Roper SM Newport & District RC 00:48:28
241 404 Leonard Foulk MV40 Belper Harriers 00:48:28
242 315 Baudh Mahay SM Unattached 00:48:28
243 601 Gary Hall MV40 Unattached 00:48:30
244 264 Carol Austin FV45 Sparkhill Harriers 00:48:32
245 512 Linda Staves FV50 Ludlow Runners RC 00:48:40
246 230 Emma Hennessy FV35 Unattached 00:48:42
247 582 Elizabeth Belcher SF Unattached 00:48:43
248 414 Thawisak Namphan SM Unattached 00:48:43
249 173 Margaret Ehrenberg FV55 Sparkhill Harriers 00:48:46
250 247 Glenn Thompson SM Unattached 00:48:47
251 90 Ian Clarke MV50 Stourbridge R.C. 00:48:52
252 235 Bill Harvey MV50 Biddulph RC 00:48:55
253 534 Phil Parkinson MV40 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:57
254 252 Dawn Parker FV45 Unattached 00:49:00
255 20 Kevin Nicklin SM Newport & District R.C. 00:49:01
256 294 David Edwards SM Unattached 00:49:02
257 72 Peter Hayward MV45 Unattached 00:49:05
258 207 Chris Parker SM Unattached 00:49:09
259 380 Steve Porter MV40 Unattached 00:49:11
260 510 Lee Bartlett SM Unattached 00:49:16
261 260 Zoe McLennan SF Unattached 00:49:16
262 191 Helen Hale FV35 Unattached 00:49:25
263 277 Claire Evans SF Unattached 00:49:30
264 470 Clive Bucknall MV60 Cobra RC 00:49:31
265 435 Michael Steele MV55 Unattached 00:49:37
266 374 Mark Grimmett SM Unattached 00:49:38
267 357 Richard Baker MV55 Amazing Feet RC 00:49:39
268 65 Sian Oliver FV45 Wrekin Road Runners 00:49:47
269 119 Richard Leathers MV40 Evesham Vale RC 00:49:58
270 124 Matt Naylor SM Unattached 00:49:59
271 599 Sarah Hall FV35 Unattached 00:50:01
272 567 Leanne Gregory SF Ludlow Runners RC 00:50:07
273 293 Kevin Francis MV40 Shrewsbury A.C. 00:50:08
274 287 Michael Kehoe MV45 Unattached 00:50:13
275 668 Shelly Perkins SF Ludlow Runners RC 00:50:15
276 91 Jez Thomas MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:50:20
277 177 John Griffiths SM Unattached 00:50:22
278 361 Simon Davis SM Unattached 00:50:25
279 268 David Searle SM Unattached 00:50:30
280 199 Dean Burke MV40 Unattached 00:50:32
281 301 Bob Wagner MV40 Unattached 00:50:33
282 572 Elaine Dines FV35 Whitchurch Whippets 00:50:33
283 533 Neil Spencer MV45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:50:35
284 527 Jonathan Power MV40 Unattached 00:50:46
285 5 Helen Hutchinson FV40 Unattached 00:50:49
286 526 Alan Hutton MV45 Unattached 00:50:56
287 169 Anton Gunter SM Unattached 00:50:57
288 288 Goronwyi Griffiths MV55 Unattached 00:51:12
289 258 Natalie Coleman SF Unattached 00:51:14
290 329 Ruth Jennings FV35 Unattached 00:51:14
291 553 Douglas Davies MV65 Unattached 00:51:15
292 373 Jo Cameron FV35 Unattached 00:51:26
293 518 Kevin Quirke SM Unattached 00:51:30
294 262 Dawn Rutherford FV45 Telford Harriers 00:51:34
295 644 Erin Callister SF Unattached 00:51:36
296 333 Caroline Prentice FV40 Ludlow Runners RC 00:51:37
297 576 Dean Kiteley SM Unattached 00:51:44
298 395 Lisa Dimbleby FV35 Birchfield Harriers 00:51:49
299 49 Tricia Hirst FV50 Unattached 00:52:06
300 118 Robert Harding MV55 Telford Harriers 00:52:16
301 192 Karen Nursey FV45 Unattached 00:52:18
302 184 Ashley Latham SM Unattached 00:52:18
303 625 John Harmer MV55 Unattached 00:52:30
304 369 Lee Lewis SM Unattached 00:52:31
305 585 Tim Powell MV40 Unattached 00:52:32
306 378 Lindsay Fordyce FV45 Unattached 00:52:37
307 360 Stephen Cullen MV40 Unattached 00:52:41
308 618 Mike Rathbone MV45 Telford Harriers 00:52:48
309 88 John Bradbury MV40 Unattached 00:52:51
310 426 Mike Charlton SM Unattached 00:52:52
311 172 Darren Beattie SM Unattached 00:53:02
312 99 Ali Gregory SF Telford A.C. 00:53:06
313 289 Clare Lee FV35 Shropshire Shufflers 00:53:08
314 26 Becky Farmer SF Unattached 00:53:10
315 273 Darren Purchase SM Unattached 00:53:11
316 613 Michael Wood MV55 Unattached 00:53:28
317 56 Andrew Smith SM Unattached 00:53:32
318 138 Judy Harler FV45 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:53:39
319 80 Dan Higgins SM Unattached 00:53:45
320 105 Dave Prosser MV45 Unattached 00:53:45
321 274 Peter Woods SM Unattached 00:53:49
322 150 Neil Davies MV40 Unattached 00:53:51
323 450 Scott Bown SM Unattached 00:53:55
324 29 Victor Brown MV60 Unattached 00:53:56
325 101 Emma Nock SF Unattached 00:53:59
326 629 Wendy Scott FV45 Unattached 00:54:00
327 142 John Moss MV60 Unattached 00:54:01
328 205 Paul Woodcock MV50 Unattached 00:54:03
329 473 Julie Whittingham FV40 Unattached 00:54:05
330 474 Paul Whittingham MV45 Unattached 00:54:05
331 422 Andrew Hayward MV55 Unattached 00:54:16
332 331 Rachel Jones SF Unattached 00:54:29
333 338 Louise McAdam FV35 Unattached 00:54:30
334 84 Craig Emery SM Unattached 00:54:33
335 389 Ashley Miller MV55 Unattached 00:54:41
336 143 Mick Hudson MV50 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:54:49
337 606 Darren Preece SM Unattached 00:54:58
338 198 Adele Riley FV40 Unattached 00:55:06
339 654 Colin Butler SM Unattached 00:55:06
340 242 Annette Edwards FV45 Unattached 00:55:10
341 438 Keith Swaby MV55 Unattached 00:55:16
342 458 Jo Fotheringham FV50 Unattached 00:55:16
343 253 Lois Dale FV40 Telford Harriers 00:55:20
344 340 John Stokes MV55 Newport & District RC 00:55:39
345 343 Gordon Crump MV60 Unattached 00:55:46
346 556 Carl Morris SM Unattached 00:55:46
347 370 Kay Pritchett FV40 Unattached 00:55:47
348 61 Chris Marsden SM Unattached 00:55:48
349 48 Peter Musty MV60 Unattached 00:55:56
350 500 Clara Kemp SF Unattached 00:55:57
351 491 Steven Thompson SM Unattached 00:56:00
352 555 Arek Majewski MV40 Unattached 00:56:19
353 193 Tracey Leese FV35 Unattached 00:56:20
354 466 Victoria Northern FV50 Unattached 00:56:26
355 626 Kate Harmer SF Unattached 00:56:28
356 558 Bruce West MV50 Unattached 00:56:30
357 352 James Fisher SM Unattached 00:56:36
358 354 Stuart Ennis SM Unattached 00:56:37
359 598 Ian Budd MV40 Wrekin Road Runners 00:56:48
360 153 Lindsay Pulley MV70 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:56:56
361 581 Bernadette Byrne FV50 Amazing Feet RC 00:56:59
362 658 Paul Sayer MV40 Unattached 00:57:09
363 407 Tim Hampden MV40 Unattached 00:57:13
364 684 Kathryn Roper FV35 Unattached 00:57:16
365 381 Stewart Clements MV45 Merry Hill Striders 00:57:16
366 436 Joanna Hunt SF Unattached 00:57:17
367 525 Giselle Hutton FV45 Unattached 00:57:17
368 472 Shona Morris FV50 Unattached 00:57:18
369 496 Sarah Aston FV40 Wrekin Road Runners 00:57:25
370 377 Kim Andrews SF Unattached 00:57:28
371 45 Steven Hughes SM Unattached 00:57:29
372 446 Emma Griffiths SF Unattached 00:57:33
373 427 Sarah Green SF Unattached 00:57:35
374 181 Andy Cann MV40 Unattached 00:57:42
375 176 Susan East FV40 Bournville Harriers 00:57:48
376 689 David Phillips MV60 Massey Ferguson RC 00:57:49
377 175 Paul Dugmore MV45 Bournville Harriers 00:57:50
378 321 Adele Minshall FV45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:57:55
379 487 Anne Hansford FV35 Unattached 00:57:56
380 41 Graham Canning MV40 Unattached 00:58:04
381 384 Naomi Bell SF Unattached 00:58:06
382 155 Sue Austin FV45 Unattached 00:58:13
383 482 Martin Turner MV45 Unattached 00:58:14
384 552 Susan Brown FV40 Unattached 00:58:16
385 423 Wendy Hartland FV40 Unattached 00:58:17
386 51 Andrew Milner SM Unattached 00:58:18
387 524 Paul Cranshaw MV45 Unattached 00:58:20
388 465 David Northern MV50 Unattached 00:58:22
389 350 Lisa Beard SF Unattached 00:58:28
390 113 Sally Folkes FV45 Unattached 00:58:32
391 462 Sheila Ahir FV45 Unattached 00:58:36
392 402 Kathryn Mcfarlane FV40 North Staffs RRA 00:58:43
393 115 Sharon Tommy SF Unattached 00:58:46
394 656 Wayne Davies MV40 Unattached 00:58:55
395 655 Matthew Johnson SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:58:55
396 647 Natalie Wareing FV35 Unattached 00:59:08
397 355 Charlotte Stanislaus SF Unattached 00:59:09
398 459 Paul Fotheringham MV50 Unattached 00:59:10
399 591 Gillian Liver FV50 Unattached 00:59:20
400 403 Heidi Tchahariwskij FV40 Unattached 00:59:36
401 178 Sara Rogers FV40 Wrekin Road Runners 00:59:46
402 550 Graham Wilkinson MV55 Town Park Runners 00:59:48
403 37 Diane Edwards FV40 Unattached 00:59:53
404 152 Will Morris MV45 Unattached 00:59:53
405 345 Lorraine Carter FV40 Unattached 01:00:03
406 346 Hasmita Saumtally FV45 Unattached 01:00:03
407 231 Tiffany Yerby SF Unattached 01:00:13
408 419 Damien Mackinney SM Unattached 01:00:15
409 298 James Beyer SM Unattached 01:00:20
410 58 Simon Waldron SM Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:00:22
411 127 Emma Wilde SF Unattached 01:00:34
412 112 Louise Terry SF Unattached 01:00:34
413 284 Richard Banks SM Unattached 01:00:47
414 78 Helen Winter SF Dudley Ladies R.C. 01:00:50
415 532 Jennifer Spencer FV45 Whitchurch Whippets 01:00:55
416 483 Howard Davies MV45 Unattached 01:01:02
417 188 Vivienne Carline FV35 Unattached 01:01:07
418 64 Simon Banks MV50 Unattached 01:01:08
419 593 John Latham MV60 South Cheshire Harriers 01:01:43
420 282 Kate Waterhouse SF Whitchurch Whippets 01:01:44
421 457 Alan Richardson MV45 Unattached 01:01:58
422 217 Wayne Porter MV40 Unattached 01:02:10
423 431 Andrew Evans MV45 Unattached 01:02:30
424 573 Suzanne Cherry FV45 Unattached 01:02:34
425 561 Nicholas Smallwood MV40 Unattached 01:02:35
426 488 Peter Williams MV55 Unattached 01:02:45
427 218 Mary Moakes SF Unattached 01:03:13
428 75 Sarah Farrier FV35 Dudley Ladies R.C. 01:03:21
429 107 Heather Morgan FV40 Unattached 01:03:29
430 111 Vicky Jones FV35 Unattached 01:03:29
431 23 Lauren Ballarini SF Unattached 01:03:31
432 263 Andrew Downs MV40 uknetrunner.co.uk 01:04:10
433 130 Faye Andrews SF Unattached 01:04:51
434 477 Mary Garvey FV45 Unattached 01:05:07
435 212 Kathryn Tee FV45 Unattached 01:05:16
436 167 Joanne Macleod SF Telford Harriers 01:05:16
437 187 Cynthia Lewis FV60 Telford Harriers 01:05:33
438 82 Sarah Turner SF Telford Harriers 01:06:09
439 608 Jamie Daniels SM Unattached 01:06:19
440 564 Rachel Powell SF Unattached 01:06:59
441 415 Anna Bowen SF Unattached 01:07:04
442 285 Jane Haynes FV40 Unattached 01:07:10
443 367 Susan Silk FV35 Unattached 01:08:16
444 366 Jayne Gwilt FV40 Unattached 01:08:16
445 83 Stewart Dyet MV40 Unattached 01:09:18
446 216 Heath Tisdale MV40 Unattached 01:09:19
447 607 Paul Daniels MV55 Unattached 01:09:30
448 481 Lynn Turner FV40 Unattached 01:10:26
449 204 Emma Thirkettle SF Unattached 01:11:43
450 200 Katie Willocks SF Unattached 01:13:25
451 317 Jo Smith FV45 Unattached 01:13:45
452 186 Karen Bailey FV45 Unattached 01:14:30
453 316 Janice Cadman FV50 Unattached 01:14:51
454 11 Kathy Ling FV65 Wrekin Road Runners 01:18:14
ċ
Telford 10k Results 2008.htm
(339k)
Dave Mansbridge,
26 May 2015, 06:21
Comments