Menu

Races & Events‎ > ‎Telford 10K‎ > ‎

Telford 10K 2007

16-Dec-07

Pos Num Forename Surname Cat Club Time
1 416 David Webb SM Leeds City AC 29.32
2 371 Alan Buckley SM Leeds City AC 29.50
3 520 Lee Merrien SM Guernsey 29.56
4 40 Simon Jones SM Belgrave Harriers 29.57
5 599 Stephen Sharp SM Belgrave Harriers 30.05
6 32 Chris Parr SM Loughborough University 30.09
7 593 Gareth Raven SM Sale Harriers 30.18
8 30 Tom Doe SM Lincoln Wellington 30.21
9 267 Kevin Skinner SM Newham & Essex Beagles 30.22
10 44 Martin Whitehouse SM Notts AC 30.23
11 500 Alex Pilcher SM Derby AC 30.24
12 467 Neil Burton SM Tipton Harriers 30.25
13 36 Carl Hardman SM Salford Harriers 30.26
14 106 Dave Norman SM Altrincham 30.27
15 427 Benjamin Jones SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 30.28
16 548 Luke Cragg SM Mansfield 30.29
17 330 Matt Blunden SM Notts AC 30.42
18 575 Ian Williams SM Derby AC 31.28
19 576 Ian Rawlinson SM Border Harriers 31.43
20 513 Mike Cornes SM M L Racing Team 32.00
21 67 Mike Burrett SM Leeds City AC 32.05
22 480 Daniel Soltys SM Telford AC 32.12
23 365 Andy Prophett SM Cheltenham Harriers 32.13
24 372 Rob Mullett SM Lewes AC 32.18
25 556 Rob Keal SM Redhill Road Runners 32.20
26 478 Chris Bagshaw SM Telford AC 32.22
27 519 James Douglas SM Charnwood AC 32.23
28 335 Chris Discombe SM Les Croupiers RC 32.27
29 526 Nick Hooker SM Leeds City AC 32.35
30 590 Wayne Dashper SM Telford AC 32.41
31 35 Will Joyce SM Telford AC 32.42
32 474 Ashley Allen SM Army 32.53
33 268 Ray Plant SM North Staffs RRA 32.56
34 572 Arthur Cooke SM Leeds City AC 33.03
35 537 Steve Brookes SM Tipton Harriers 33.04
36 541 Marc Clayton SM Beckenham RC 33.18
37 395 Robin Sedman-Smith SM Telford AC 33.22
38 34 Tom Bark SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 33.29
39 151 Chris Penn SM Birmingham University 33.29
40 243 Greg Wilson MV50 Telford AC 33.47
41 570 Oliver Ziff SM Leeds City AC 33.48
42 300 Iwan Jones SM Coventry Godiva Harriers 33.49
43 228 Darren Blazier SM Abergele Harriers 33.51
44 550 Stuart Crees SM Les Croupiers RC 33.55
45 39 Claire Martin SF Telford AC 34.06
46 258 Matt Raden SM Stourbridge RC 34.21
47 432 Christopher Bailey SM Wrexham AC 34.32
48 350 Malcolm Eustace MV45 Tipton Harriers 34.35
49 345 Nathan Jones SM Cheltenham Harriers 34.36
50 428 Edward Jopling SM Newport & District RC 34.39
51 37 Mitch Blundell SM Birchfield Harriers 34.42
52 647 Darren Washington MV40 Boalloy RC 34.45
53 466 Dean Pavell SM Unattached 34.53
54 85 Kim Fawke SF Telford AC 35.00
55 589 Jenny Clague SF Liverpool RC 35.00
56 190 Phillip George SM Les Croupiers RC 35.01
57 364 Matthew Grainge SM Holme Pierrepont RC 35.10
58 231 Nick Dukes SM Les Croupiers RC 35.12
59 223 Philip Townsend MV40 Leeds City AC 35.14
60 547 Geran Hughes MV40 Abergele Harriers 34.18
61 26 Fiona Clark SF Crawley 35.18
62 505 Clare Elms FV40 Dulwich Runners 35.18
63 174 Mark Norris SM Cheltenham Harriers 35.19
64 506 Stephen Smythe MV45 Dulwich Runners 35.20
65 542 Simon Elliott SM Hatton Darts RC 35.23
66 144 Richard Jones MV40 Telford AC 35.26
67 68 Kevin Francis MV40 Shrewsbury AC 35.34
68 560 Andrew Kaighin SM Cheltenham Harriers 35.36
69 565 Dewi Roberts MV40 Abergele Harriers 35.37
70 465 Jo Brewer SF Cheltenham Harriers 35.40
71 683 Stuart Male SM Tipton Harriers 35.42
72 310 Gary Crompton SM Scunthorpe & District RC 35.47
73 429 James Roberts SM Oxford University 35.48
74 348 Emma Phillips SF Birchfield Harriers 35.59
75 440 Alastair Hobday SM Heanor RC 36.00
76 203 Jonathan Maxfield SM Scunthorpe & District RC 36.02
77 361 Paul Williams MV40 Telford AC 36.05
78 394 Richard McKenna SM Unattached 36.08
79 533 Peter Craddock SM Unattached 36.09
80 306 Steve Jones MV45 Telford AC 36.19
81 566 Gareth Roberts MV40 Abergele Harriers 36.24
82 27 Jo Ritson SF Tipton Harriers 36.25
83 141 Robert Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 36.28
84 360 Cheralyn Evans FV45 Telford AC 36.29
85 349 Barry Green MV40 Unattached 36.47
86 47 James Barlow SM Unattached 36.57
87 558 Amanda Dalkins FV35 Birchfield Harriers 36.58
88 96 Barry Miller SM Unattached 37.00
89 663 Robert Edwards MV40 Road Runners Club 37.18
90 443 Jonathan Willingham MV45 Bingley Harriers 37.20
91 544 Nicholas Pollock SM Shropshire Shufflers 37.26
92 538 John Walker MV50 Unattached 37.39
93 415 Sian Davies SF Telford AC 37.40
94 362 Paul Parkinson SM Newport & District RC 37.43
95 291 Marc Scriven MV45 Worcester AC 37.51
96 396 Richard Hunter SM Shropshire Shufflers 37.54
97 630 David Rose MV45 Stourbridge RC 38.01
98 187 Liz Radbourne SF Heanor R C 38.05
99 279 Gary Postins SM Newport & District RC 38.06
100 591 Huw Dolphin MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 38.07
101 445 Jayne Dickens FV35 Stone Master Marathoners 38.09
102 453 Simon Vines SM Unattached 38.14
103 636 David Marston-Jones SM Unattached 38.18
104 539 Paul Douglas MV55 Stafford Harriers 38.22
105 108 Maurice Reid MV40 Newport & District RC 38.33
106 524 Ross Mackenzie SM Milton Keynes A C 38.33
107 266 Chris Wakeman MV45 Shrewsbury AC 38.41
108 670 Jamie Anderson SM Telford Harriers 38.48
109 132 Russell Eaton MV40 Unattached 38.49
110 120 Michelle Buckle SF Newcastle (Staffs) AC 38.49
111 252 Steve Bowman SM Chase Harriers 39.02
112 679 Rob Norman SM Unattached 39.11
113 277 Nick Blake MV50 Oswestry Olympians 39.15
114 475 Mark Kennedy MV40 Unattached 39.18
115 403 Dave Mawhinney MV45 M S Wheelers Tri 39.23
116 134 Wayne Law SM Unattached 39.23
117 529 Vic Wilson MV60 Woodford Green AC 39.24
118 204 Sarah Mackness SF Telford AC 39.25
119 63 Nick Hitchings SM Unattached 39.29
120 273 David Brewer MV40 Unattached 39.30
121 431 Tim Heaysman MV50 Tri Team Glos 39.40
122 316 Grant Lloyd SM Shrewsbury AC 39.45
123 405 Andy Kelford MV40 Unattached 39.56
124 530 Ian Stoddart MV40 Stone Master Marathoners 39.59
125 399 Richard Gwilliam SM Unattached 40.02
126 587 Paul Jenkins MV45 Unattached 40.03
127 123 Craig Wickens SM Ludlow Runners 40.05
128 181 Gareth Ingham SM Shropshire Shufflers 40.06
129 378 Michael Wood SM Unattached 40.10
130 92 Jeremy Randell MV40 Unattached 40.11
131 61 Mike Anslow SM Stourbridge RC 40.15
132 314 Andrew Garrett SM Unattached 40.23
133 80 John Turner MV60 Stratford On Avon AC 40.24
134 452 Edward Evitt MV50 Unattached 40.35
135 410 Darryl Alexis MV40 Unattached 40.35
136 563 Tom Smith SM Unattached 40.39
137 124 Lucy Dalton SF Telford Harriers 40.42
138 532 Andrew Hellowell SM Unattached 40.53
139 112 Mike Deeley MV45 Unattached 40.57
140 83 Adrian Norsworthy SM Unattached 40.57
141 94 Bruce Gregory MV45 Telford Harriers 41.00
142 481 Jack Sexty SM Unattached 41.06
143 397 Dave Haden MV40 Stourbridge RC 41.09
144 459 Louise Collins SF Stourbridge RC 41.09
145 389 Nigel Bassnett MV40 Heanor R C 41.23
146 409 Neil Hallett-Parr MV40 Unattached 41.27
147 511 Margaret Kenchington FV50 Bournville Harriers 41.29
148 280 Keith Nye MV40 Unattached 41.44
149 595 Andrew John SM Nailsea RC 41.45
150 146 Stuart Richards SM Wrekin Road Runners 41.54
151 503 Marc Recoquille SM Unattached 41.57
152 584 Lauren Marsden FV35 Swinton RC 41.57
153 522 Dawn Smith FV35 Unattached 42.01
154 390 Peter Wilson MV40 Malvern Joggers 42.03
155 259 Melanie Young SF Newcastle (Staffs) AC 42.06
156 430 Charlotte Arnold SF Tri Team Glos 42.07
157 180 Daniel Fleetwood SM Shrewsbury AC 42.09
158 650 David 0'Loughlin MV55 R A F Stafford 42.14
159 41 Michael Richards SM Wrekin Road Runners 42.15
160 554 Lee Smith SM Unattached 42.20
161 127 Marek Kaminski MV50 Wrekin Road Runners 42.23
162 192 Duncan Rose MV50 Shrewsbury AC 42.24
163 477 Sandy Mackenzie SM Newport & District RC 42.26
164 183 Andy Carpenter MV45 Unattached 42.38
165 381 Mike Watton MV45 Unattached 42.42
166 436 Martyn Bidgood MV50 Unattached 42.46
167 387 Jeanette Cresswell SF Chase Harriers 42.49
168 413 Sandy Urro FV55 Wye Valley Runners 42.52
169 285 Andy George MV40 Broadway 42.54
170 220 Edward Reynolds SM Unattached 42.57
171 311 Tim Morris MV50 Unattached 43.05
172 121 Michael Williams MV45 Unattached 43.15
173 581 Richard Commander MV50 Telford Harriers 43.17
174 173 Keith Bywater MV45 Unattached 43.20
175 499 Steven Terry SM Unattached 43.23
176 325 Andrew Notley MV40 West Midlands Police 43.32
177 680 Geoff Maguire MV50 Unattached 43.36
178 284 Steve Wootton SM Newport & District RC 43.36
179 88 Clare Hawkes FV45 Wirral AC 43.37
180 237 Rob Day MV45 Telford Harriers 43.45
181 393 Andrew Brookes MV40 Unattached 43.48
182 136 David Wilkes SM Dudley Kingswinford RC 43.49
183 248 Dino Furio MV45 Unattached 43.53
184 301 Stephen Roberts MV50 Oswestry Olympians 44.02
185 567 Patrick Fletcher MV40 Unattached 44.04
186 557 Tony Marrs MV50 Unattached 44.06
187 634 Andrew Prosser SM Unattached 44.09
188 512 Brett Moss SM Unattached 44.10
189 170 Michael Bywater MV40 Unattached 44.14
190 545 Hazel Banfield SF Shropshire Shufflers 44.15
191 346 Steve Poole MV45 Heanor R C 44.17
192 98 Philip Howarth MV50 Unattached 44.24
193 209 Charles Larsson MV40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 44.28
194 456 Tony Vaughan MV60 Midland Masters AC 44.35
195 386 Norman Ashmore MV50 Unattached 44.36
196 401 Justin Dilks SM Unattached 44.37
197 166 Ian Foster SM Unattached 44.37
198 698 Juliet Hoad FV40 Newport & District RC 44.38
199 163 Paul Horton MV55 Unattached 44.39
200 139 John Finney MV60 Stafford Harriers 44.45
201 214 Lisa Yeomans FV40 Telford Harriers 44.47
202 93 Karl Morris SM Unattached 44.48
203 652 Christopher O'Loughlin SM Barton AC 44.49
204 90 Karl Johnson MV40 Unattached 44.57
205 546 Angella Hughes FV40 Abergele Harriers 44.58
206 508 Aimee Jackson SF Telford Harriers 45.10
207 292 Mark Taylor MV40 Worcester AC 45.12
208 457 Andrew Smith MV40 Unattached 45.15
209 296 Stephen Pitt SM Unattached 45.26
210 653 Richard Scroop MV60 Road Runners Club 45.28
211 668 Laurence Leeming-Latham MV55 Stourbridge RC 45.32
212 29 Eric Lander MV55 Stafford Harriers 45.40
213 191 Pauline Newton FV50 Newport & District RC 45.46
214 507 Michael Rickus MV45 Telford Harriers 45.48
215 473 Peter Gibbins MV55 Unattached 45.53
216 326 Christine Sedman-Smith FV55 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 45.53
217 404 Sarah Mawhinney FV40 M S Wheelers Tri 45.57
218 54 Ian Lock SM Unattached 45.58
219 655 Jim Wentel SM Unattached 46.04
220 321 Paul Taylor SM Unattached 46.06
221 155 Judi Clayton FV35 Newport & District RC 46.07
222 271 Darren Marklew SM Dudley Kingswinford RC 46.10
223 423 Andrew Coles MV40 Unattached 46.12
224 327 Andrew Merrell SM Unattached 46.17
225 319 Nigel Tatton MV40 Unattached 46.20
226 553 Adrian Melbourn SM Unattached 46.23
227 665 Libby Collinson FV50 Shropshire Shufflers 46.28
228 552 Heather Clarke FV45 Unattached 46.29
229 274 Michael Neville MV40 Unattached 46.30
230 498 Lisa Benbow SF Unattached 46.31
231 162 Sam Freeman SM Action Heart 46.34
232 189 Kevin Storar MV50 Unattached 46.34
233 462 Christopher Harrison MV65 Gloucester AC 46.44
234 293 Barrie Byrne MV55 Sandbach Striders 46.45
235 583 John Pickup MV45 Swinton RC 46.46
236 55 Thomas Quick SM Unattached 46.47
237 69 Robin Elliot MV45 Shropshire Shufflers 46.49
238 199 Alan Hutton MV45 Unattached 46.51
239 402 Simon Cowley MV40 Unattached 47.00
240 664 Mark Russell MV40 Unattached 47.02
241 366 Christopher Ewing SM Unattached 47.03
242 451 David Allen SM Unattached 47.05
243 51 Laurie Matthewman SM Unattached 47.06
244 211 Jen Aston FV40 Action Heart 47.21
245 385 Simon Davis SM Unattached 47.25
246 240 James Braidwood SM Unattached 47.26
247 172 Ian Rutherford MV45 Tamworth AC 47.29
248 272 Robert Chittock SM Unattached 47.32
249 592 Becky Vaughan SF Unattached 47.36
250 669 Mick Pursglove MV40 Oswestry Olympians 47.40
251 627 Jamie Clark SM Unattached 47.43
252 208 Michael Collins SM Longton Harriers 47.44
253 307 Mark Hutchinson MV40 Unattached 47.45
254 95 Abi Gregory SF Telford AC 47.48
255 518 Colin France MV45 Unattached 47.49
256 675 Mary Eardley FV35 Shropshire Shufflers 47.53
257 195 David Jones SM Unattached 48.06
258 460 Maurice Talbot MV55 Unattached 48.09
259 232 Carl Morris SM Unattached 48.10
260 571 Armando Marques SM Unattached 48.10
261 295 David Benson MV45 Unattached 48.13
262 686 Peter Hydon MV45 Unattached 48.15
263 535 Philip Chettle MV40 Telford Harriers 48.20
264 543 Mike Palmer SM Unattached 48.22
265 270 Sarah Brand SF Telford AC 48.24
266 111 Sim Hadebe MV40 Newport & District RC 48.28
267 449 Matt Naylor SM Unattached 48.28
268 178 Justin Smith SM Unattached 48.34
269 424 Jos Ashley SM Unattached 48.34
270 501 Roger Sandland MV65 Telford AC 48.34
271 206 Edward Smee SM Unattached 48.34
272 354 Neil Smith MV40 Road Runners Club 48.34
273 569 David Drew MV60 Unattached 48.41
274 502 Philip Barkley SM Unattached 48.42
275 642 Michael Elwell MV55 Unattached 48.43
276 425 Gerard Newman MV50 Stroud & District AC 48.49
277 341 Andrew Hale MV40 Unattached 48.56
278 20 Chris Brown MV45 Unattached 49.01
279 693 Oliver Stokes SM Newport & District RC 49.04
280 651 Kathryn McGrory SF Barton AC 49.04
281 57 Kevin Nicklin SM Newport & District RC 49.05
282 219 Liz Clegg FV45 Tri Team Glos 49.09
283 484 Stuart Clifford SM Unattached 49.15
284 213 Chris Preece SM Unattached 49.20
285 329 Matt Wilkinson SM Unattached 49.23
286 471 Ingrid Cain FV50 Road Runners Club 49.28
287 657 Nick Davies MV40 Unattached 49.29
288 574 Neil Foster MV40 Unattached 49.29
289 373 Gary Hall MV40 Unattached 49.35
290 685 Michael Moran MV40 Unattached 49.38
291 676 Kim Denning FV50 Wrekin Road Runners 49.46
292 421 Neil Jefferson SM Unattached 49.49
293 164 Paul Baker MV40 Unattached 49.53
294 165 Mark Round MV40 Unattached 50.01
295 225 Steve Redding SM Unattached 50.03
296 568 Gemma Metherell SF Unattached 50.05
297 374 Sarah Hall FV35 Unattached 50.09
298 420 Charles Keitch SM Unattached 50.11
299 673 Steven Tranter MV40 Wrekin Road Runners 50.17
300 426 Andrew Gannon MV40 Unattached 50.20
301 418 Ryan Fulford SM Unattached 50.35
302 632 Jon Aston MV40 Wrekin Road Runners 50.37
303 377 Mike Everitt MV40 Unattached 50.39
304 531 Andrew Banks SM Unattached 50.42
305 50 Jo Coombes FV35 Newport & District RC 50.43
306 641 Elizabeth Wynn FV55 Wrekin Road Runners 50.45
307 105 Judy Larner FV40 Unattached 50.45
308 42 Susan Baker FV45 Wrekin Road Runners 50.45
309 695 Carol Austin FV45 Sparkhill Harriers 50.47
310 561 Andrew Evitt MV55 Unattached 50.48
311 149 Phil Parkinson MV40 Unattached 51.02
312 658 Roger Dugan MV40 Unattached 51.06
313 528 Azek Majewska MV40 Unattached 51.13
314 137 Emma Humphreys SF Shropshire Shufflers 51.20
315 176 Nigel Bootman MV40 Unattached 51.21
316 510 Frank Forrest MV45 Newport & District RC 51.23
317 78 David Jones MV40 Unattached 51.24
318 398 Siobhan Haden SF Stourbridge RC 51.27
319 337 Stephanie Bamford SF Telford Harriers 51.30
320 667 Andrew Choyce SM Unattached 51.34
321 483 Chris Grainger SM Unattached 51.36
322 367 Sally Harll SF Shropshire Shufflers 51.38
323 633 Nicola Prosser SF Unattached 51.45
324 476 Kevyn Bodman MV50 Unattached 51.45
325 157 Claire Evans SF Unattached 51.47
326 253 Sue Cartwright FV50 Unattached 51.47
327 147 Lois Dale FV40 Telford Harriers 51.48
328 697 Nigel Pursey MV55 Unattached 51.51
329 640 Peter Wynn MV50 Wrekin Road Runners 51.54
330 517 Ian Campbell SM Unattached 51.55
331 239 Wendy Tyler FV40 Unattached 52.05
332 283 Karen Gibbons SF Unattached 52.14
333 694 Margaret Todd FV40 Unattached 52.25
334 515 Andy Wilkinson MV40 Telford Harriers 52.31
335 129 Gary Wall MV45 Unattached 52.34
336 699 Simon Banks MV50 Unattached 52.38
337 353 Stephen Gaul SM Unattached 52.41
338 468 Michael Whitehead MV40 Unattached 52.43
339 597 Martin Ottey MV60 Shropshire Shufflers 52.50
340 649 Mark Yates SM Unattached 52.51
341 104 Robbie Beak SM Unattached 52.53
342 491 Victoria Northern FV45 Unattached 53.01
343 656 Andrew Morris SM Unattached 53.03
344 140 Darren Preece SM Unattached 53.04
345 177 Phil Smith SM Unattached 53.06
346 87 Jimmy Moore MV70 Wenlock Olympians 53.08
347 318 Mike Stanley MV65 Midland Masters AC 53.27
348 479 Paula Duff FV35 Unattached 53.29
349 212 Andrew Beech MV40 Unattached 53.29
350 521 Rich Lovewell SM Unattached 53.30
351 74 Sarah Baker FV40 Unattached 53.46
352 516 Edward Roper SM Newport & District RC 54.08
353 71 Stewart Stirling SM Unattached 54.12
354 490 David Northern MV45 Unattached 54.22
355 464 Anne Jennings FV35 Unattached 54.23
356 463 Paul Jennings SM Unattached 54.25
357 202 Simon Hibbott MV40 Unattached 54.25
358 434 Andrew Martin SM Unattached 54.26
359 596 Robert John MV55 Nailsea R C 54.28
360 179 Julia Smith FV40 Unattached 54.36
361 110 Helen Hadebe FV40 Newport & District RC 54.38
362 691 Phil Owen SM Unattached 54.44
363 448 Annette Edwards FV40 Unattached 54.51
364 52 Rachel Blowers SF Unattached 54.53
365 53 Clare Davis SF Unattached 54.53
366 406 Tony Easthope MV45 Unattached 54.54
367 289 Ellen Young SF Telford AC 54.56
368 201 Graeme Foster MV40 Unattached 55.02
369 278 Brian Williams MV65 Shrewsbury AC 55.16
370 383 Daniel Farren SM Unattached 55.18
371 246 Helen Mead FV35 Unattached 55.19
372 247 Richard Needham MV40 Unattached 55.19
373 407 Carol Easthope FV45 Unattached 55.36
374 312 Kathryn McFarlane FV40 Unattached 55.39
375 305 James Beyer SM Unattached 55.51
376 49 Wilf Horner MV70 Shropshire Shufflers 55.56
377 646 Viv Orme FV35 Shropshire Shufflers 56.02
378 343 Tony Hewson MV70 Ludlow Runners 56.19
379 400 Paula Adams SF Unattached 56.29
380 580 Steve Jones MV45 Unattached 56.30
381 298 Malcolm Roberts MV40 Unattached 56.32
382 297 Robert Wagner MV40 Unattached 56.33
383 419 Michelle Jappy FV40 Unattached 56.39
384 626 David Bone MV50 Unattached 56.46
385 73 Sarah Stirling SF Unattached 56.48
386 200 Giselle Hutton FV45 Unattached 56.51
387 635 Sara Rogers FV35 Wrekin Road Runners 56.52
388 313 Steven Cooper SM Unattached 56.54
389 588 Sally Jenkins FV40 Unattached 56.55
390 333 Dennis Keogh MV70 Unattached 57.24
391 207 Marianne Constable SF Unattached 57.25
392 72 Linda Stirling FV40 Unattached 57.36
393 264 Dan Hall SM Unattached 57.49
394 153 Alan Richardson MV45 Unattached 57.59
395 265 David Foulkes SM North Staffs RRA 58.10
396 433 Rebecca Farmer SF Unattached 58.13
397 692 John Stokes MV50 Newport & District RC 58.15
398 382 Danielle Walsh SF Unattached 58.17
399 384 Kelly Walsh SF Unattached 58.19
400 113 Sarah Notman FV45 Unattached 58.19
401 315 Cheryl Wylde FV50 Shropshire Shufflers 58.26
402 344 Claire Adams SF Wrekin Road Runners 58.28
403 302 Wendy Duval FV35 Unattached 58.29
404 303 Kerry Rose FV35 Unattached 58.30
405 23 Jacqueline Welbourne FV60 Unattached 58.34
406 340 Martin Gwillam MV60 Oak Park RC 58.43
407 689 Daniel Higgins SM Unattached 59.04
408 249 Helen Gordon FV35 Unattached 59.14
409 435 Naomi Martin FV35 Unattached 59.23
410 224 Julie Pitts FV35 Unattached 59.25
411 700 Graham Martin MV55 Unattached 59.26
412 461 Neal Combes SM Unattached 59.28
413 261 Paul Jones MV45 Unattached 59.29
414 356 Nathan Wood SM Unattached 59.33
415 690 Amanda Higgins FV35 Unattached 59.37
416 116 Charlotte Davies FV40 Unattached 60.03
417 375 Shona Morris FV50 Unattached 60.04
418 238 Martin Jones SM Unattached 60.10
419 158 Tracey Billington FV35 Wrekin Road Runners 60.16
420 245 Adrian Billington MV40 Wrekin Road Runners 60.16
421 338 Emma Adams SF Unattached 60.18
422 339 Darren Gilbert SM Unattached 60.18
423 447 Julie Bott FV45 Black Pear Joggers 60.42
424 446 Steve Bott MV50 Black Pear Joggers 60.42
425 156 Dave Hancock MV50 Eryri Harriers 60.44
426 332 Noel Shanahen MV45 Unattached 60.55
427 222 Catherine Sullivan SF Unattached 60.59
428 33 Ann Allsop FV40 Unattached 61.02
429 536 Stephen Jones SM Unattached 61.02
430 355 Lorna Wood SF Unattached 61.02
431 58 Andrea Parkes SF Unattached 61.11
432 60 Jean Walsh FV40 Unattached 61.11
433 275 Pamela Seniore FV35 Dudley Kingswinford RC 61.12
434 276 Katherine Griffiths FV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC 61.13
435 598 Graham Wilkinson MV55 Town Park Runners 61.22
436 230 Stephen Jones MV40 Unattached 61.29
437 450 Claire Allen FV35 Unattached 61.39
438 148 Faye Andrews SF Unattached 61.40
439 48 Deborah Bolger FV40 Unattached 61.55
440 469 Bernadette Byrne FV50 Amazing Feet 61.57
441 154 David Law MV60 Unattached 62.00
442 677 Ivor Denning MV70 Wrekin Road Runners 62.02
443 370 Diana Ashworth FV50 Unattached 62.03
444 369 Michael Ashworth MV55 Unattached 62.03
445 184 Julie Kane FV35 Unattached 62.03
446 458 Mary Garvey FV45 Unattached 62.11
447 659 Ros Dugan FV45 Unattached 62.12
448 660 Caroline Key SF Unattached 62.47
449 308 Elizabeth Reilly SF Sphinx AC 63.55
450 309 Helen Rathbone SF Sphinx AC 63.55
451 226 David Bradley MV40 Unattached 64.09
452 97 Roberta Condosa SF Unattached 64.14
453 688 Kate Meechan SF Unattached 64.20
454 86 Rheannon Beck SF Wenlock Olympians 64.29
455 22 Leighmarie Denley FV35 Unattached 64.32
456 288 Fiona Hawkins FV40 Unattached 64.46
457 696 Gill Pursey FV50 Unattached 65.01
458 135 Julie Jones FV45 Unattached 65.10
459 334 Gerard Brady MV45 Unattached 65.23
460 65 Bryony Walters FV40 Unattached 66.04
461 185 Claire Hallett FV45 Unattached 66.10
462 186 Christopher Hallett MV45 Unattached 66.10
463 59 Sharon Wood FV35 Unattached 66.35
464 439 Jo Smith FV45 Unattached 67.34
465 102 Sue Beales FV50 Unattached 68.14
466 101 Terry Bedford SM Unattached 68.15
467 336 Robert Fleming MV55 Unattached 69.18
468 210 Satwinder Kaur Virdee FV40 Unattached 70.14
469 21 Josie Lawley FV50 Unattached 70.15
470 494 Susan Zietsman FV50 Unattached 71.00
471 562 Janice Cadman FV50 Unattached 71.52
472 495 Paul Zietsman MV50 Unattached 71.53
473 256 Ross Weston SM Unattached 72.13
474 128 Tonya Higgins SF Unattached 72.36
475 358 Clive Berry MV50 Wrekin Road Runners 73.35
476 131 Roy Thomb MV60 Unattached 75.06
Comments